Get A Chance To Feature In Magazine By Submitting Your Interview Today!

SwiftNLift Media Group Recognizes Business Excellence at Maharashtra Udyogratna Purskar

Pune, January 15, 2024 – SwiftNLift Media Group, a leading media organization dedicated to promoting innovation and excellence in business, successfully hosted the prestigious Maharashtra Udyogratna Purskar at the Four Point Hotel in Kharadi, Pune on January 13, 2024. The event was attended by distinguished personalities from various sectors, making it a grand celebration of business accomplishments.

The event was graced by the presence of esteemed individuals, including Marathi actor Ankush Chaudhary, MLA Surendra Pathare, Shyamrao Pathare, Nainesh Chaughule, and Mahendra Pathare. Their presence added significant value to the occasion, highlighting the importance of acknowledging the unsung heroes of the business world.

Mr. Nilesh Sabe, the CEO of SwiftNLift Media Group, and his dedicated team were lauded for their exceptional organization of the event. 

About SwiftNLift Media Group

SwiftNLift Media Group is a dynamic media organization committed to fostering innovation and excellence in business. Through its diverse platforms, the group provides a stage for entrepreneurs to showcase their achievements and contribute to the growth of their respective industries. With a focus on recognizing and celebrating business excellence, SwiftNLift Media Group continues to play a crucial role in shaping the future of the business world.

Below are the names of the award winners 

  1. Mr. Manoj  Potdar – M CAD SOLUTION – Most Outstanding Mechanical Design Training Institute In Pune with Placement
  2. Mr. Kailas Navale – Owner – Rajeshwari Flowers, Ma Saheb Mina Tai Thakre Flower Market, Dadar – Most Successful Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  3. Mr. Ramesh Anuse  – Sahyadri Crop Solutions, Pune – Excellence In Agricultural Marketing
  4. D.S. KALANTRI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS, NASHIK – Young Achiever Award
  5. SAAKAR CONSULTANCY – Best Redevelopment Project Management Consultant of the Year
  6. Mr. Vijaykumar Patil – – Elegant Aroma Farms – Entrepreneur of the Year in Export and Import of Agricultural Products
  7. Mr. Rupesh  Parulekar – – Parulekar Patterns and Foundry – Intrapreneur of the Year
  8. Mr. Manish Nakrani – REDWOP CHEMICALS PVT. LTD. – Entrepreneur of the Year In Manufacturing Business Construction Chemicals
  9. Mr. Abhijeet Gaikwad – Civil Engineer and Vastu Expert – VASTU TECH BHOR – Civil Engineering Firm of the Year
  10. Mrs. Jagruti Jadhav – J. K. BHARAT GAS – Women Entrepreneur of the Year
  11. Mr. Abdul Khatri – Proprietor – BK ENTERPRISES – Best Company of the Year
  12. Mr. Nitin Shrirame  – NS 24 Design and Construction – Best Organisation of the Year
  13. Mr. Prashant Jagtap – – J.P. Enterprises – Dynamic Entrepreneur of the Year
  14. Mr. Yogesh Zende – Owner – Shri Rameshwar Agro Mall & High-tech Nursery’s – Sustainable Agriculture Practice’s Award
  15. Mr. Ayub Shaikh – Chauranginath Agro Producer Campany Ltd. – Modern Farming Technology Award
  16. Mr. SARFARAZ MOMIN & Mr. AJAJ MOMIN  – Huda Foods Pvt. Ltd. – Outstanding Chicken Producer and Processor
  17. Mr. Ashish Khairnar & Mr. Nakul Patil – The StockEra – Excellence in Stock Market
  18. Mr. Pravin  Nagare – Encrypticsecurity Private limited – Best Educational Institute In Asia & IT Industry Leadership Awards
  19. Mr. Rohit Kanitkar – Owner – Forzafootball, Pune – Creative Entrepreneur of the Year
  20. Mr. Anil Gavade – Shri Biroba Agro Industries – Agri. Business Excellence Award
  21. Mr. Bhavesh  Daki – MAP RESORT PVT LTD – Most Admired GM of the Year
  22. MAP RESORT PVT LTD – Best Resort In Alibaug
  23. Mr. Ashok Todkar – CANDOR GROUP OF COMPANY – Dynamic Entrepreneur of the Year
  24. Mr. Dattatray Kobarne – Unique International School – Principal of the Year
  25. Mr. Rahul Khanderao – Imoneypower Financial Services – Entrepreneur of the Year (Innovation In Financial Services)
  26. Mr. Shreyas  Mahashabde  – Gratitude Developers, Shree Gajanan Developers, Modkeshwar Developers – Innovation in Smart Building Technology Integration
  27. Mr. Shrikrishna Mane – MD – SAMRAJYA GROUP – One of the Best Manpower Services Management Provider Company In Maharashtra
  28. Mrs. Swati Suryawanshi – Swamini Makeover – Beauty Influencer of the Year
  29. Mr. SAMBHAJI  MAGAR –  – GS24 INTERIO SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. – Most Promising Company of The Year
  30. Mr. Vinayak  Gajghat – G. V. Beverages LLP – Quality Brand and Product of the Year
  31. Mr. Niranjan Nikalje – Initio Consultancy Pvt Ltd – Best Business Consultant Award of the Year
  32. Mr. Mangesh Kalyankar – Saiba Amartullya – Best Tea Maharashtra Award
  33. Mr. Vishal  Ughade – – Vintech Packaging Systems – Young Entrepreneurs of The Year
  34. Mr. Dharmesh Chauhan – J.K.Lifescience PVT.LTD – Outstanding pharmaceutical industry
  35. Mr. Ankush Apte – Aayushya Vyasanmukti and Punarwasan Kendra – Best Social Worker
  36. Mr. Badrinarayan Muley – – VMS. Group – Innovation In Talent Acquisition and Management
  37. Mr. Anosh Pagi — Aarush Events – Outstanding wedding planning service
  38. Mr. Gaurav  Kothari – Kothari Events & Decorators – Excellence in Event Design and Decor
  39. MR. VIKRRANT  BANSODE –  – SOFT LAND TECHNOLOGY – Entrepreneur of the Year in Construction
  40. Mr. Nagesh Mane  – Mane Engineering Service – Entrepreneur of the Year In Product or Businesses Construction Material
  41. Mr. Mahesh Mane – – Profitmudra Trading – Share Market Innovator of the Year 2024
  42. Mr. Navanath  Gulhane – – Maharashtra Academy and Coaching Classes – Young Achiever Award
  43. Mr. Girish  Elekar  – Elekar Electronic & Furniture – Most Successful Entrepreneur In Electronic Business
  44. Mrs. Kaveri  Sutar – Shubhra Sadi Center – Most Admired Women & Wear Brand of the Year
  45. Mrs. Priti  Hingmire – Founder & Managing Director – Doctors Hub (Super specialty Polyclinic Chain) – Best Franchise Business In Healthcare Award
  46. Mr. Satish Jagadish Maral (Deshmukh) Best Social Activities Award
  47. Mr. Rajesh Salgar – Founder – Daund Udyog Samuh FB group – Best Emerging Helping Hands of the Year
  48. Mrs.  Agare – – Digital Techists Consulting – Startup of the Year 2024
  49. Mrs. Shyamala Pangarkar – – Aayadii Astro Vastu – Women Icon of the Year
  50. Mrs. Rekha Mane – Saisadhana Agro Farmer Producer Company Limited Ambajogai – Best Organization for Women Talents Development
  51. Mr. Asit Patel- IITians Science Academy – Outstanding In IIT-JEE / NEET Chemistry Faculty Award
  52. Prof. Dipak  Patil – – Sakshi Group of Business – Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  53. Mrs. Prachi  Toshniwal – – Shri Vastu Vision – BEST VASTU CONSULTANT
  54. Mr. Anand Reddy –  – Rainbow Holidays – Enterprineur of the Year
  55. Mr. Kishor Khedkar – Shree Shree Flowers & Decorators – Entrepreneur of the Year In Event Management
  56. Mr. Aniket Bagal – EES WEBB DIGI SOLUTIONS PVT LTD – Best Marketing Company of the Year
  57. Marathi Udhyoojak – Best Stock Market Training Institute In Maharashtra.
  58. Mr. Viju Mandhare – Ideal Science Institute, Baramati – Nobel Teacher Lifetime Achievement Award 2023
  59. Mr. Ajinkya  Aher – Jagdamb Cleaning Services – Best Cleaning Service Provider
  60. Mr. Asif  Inamdar  – Muscle Meal – Most Successful Entrepreneur of the Year
  61. Dr. Omkar  Mohite – Shree Nature clinic – Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
  62. Mr. Nilesh Thakare – Managing Director and Founder – Daccess IT Infra PVT. LTD. – Most Successful Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  63. Mr. Prashant B. Muley – Balsons Heavy Lift and Shift – Professional Service Business of the Year
  64. Dr. Pravin Akela – – GMK Technologies Pvt.Ltd. – Best and Powerful CEO of the Year
  65. Mr. Kishore Pinglikar -Tejman Associates / Marathwada Business Forum – Man of achievements Award
  66. Mr. Machindra Shelke – Popular Packers and Movers – Transportation and Logistics Business of the Year
  67. Mr. Manoj  Ghule  – Ghule Trading Company – Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  68. Mr. Gajendra  Salunke  – Gajanan Trading Company – Entrepreneur of the Year In Trading Business
  69. संकेत सुदाम नाळे –कृष्णाली ऍग्रो एजन्सी – आदर्श कृषी युवा उद्योजक 
  70. Mr. Vikas Darekar  – Jai Malhar Udyog Samuh – Innovative Business Of the Year
  71. Dr. Sushilraje Deshmukh – S S Deshmukh Jewellers – Entrepreneur of the year Jewellery, building and real estate
  72. Miss. Snehal Borade – – The Trendy House Interior studio – Outstanding interior design firm of the year
  73. Miss. Vinita Borade – The Trendy house interior studio – Outstanding interior design firm of the year
  74. Sahyadri Infracon – Young entrepreneurs of the year
  75. Mr. Bhushan Dutte & Mr. Pushpak Wani – Acceleration Training Center – Outstanding software Training and Placement company of the year
  76. Mr. Uttam Balte – – Omratna Group of Companies – Hotel Omratna Amruttulya & Tea Mahal – Hotel Business Development Growth of Year 2023
  77. Ar. Shubham  Wanare  – Shivmudra Architect and Associates – Architect of the Year
  78. Mr. Santosh Potdar – Studio Infinity and Heritage Events – Creative and Live Event Award
  79. Mr. Appaso Patil – – Om Sai Shyam Trading – Entrepreneur of the Year in Trading Business

“Nominate Now”  for our Upcoming award shows

Award Nomination 

Open chat
Scan the code
Hello
Can we help you?